266 ARTE MODERNA (BANDITORE VIRTUALE)

Lot N: 0798

BERNARD AUBERTIN (1934 - 2015)

Untitled.

45 x 31 cm

Signature lower right. Rosenberg Gallery authenticity certificate on photo.

Lot N: 0799

MARIO CEROLI (n. 1938)

We were all.

46 x 46 cm

334/350. Edition and signature engraved lower centre. DL Arte, Milan authenticity certificate on photo. Provenance: Anna Maria Bogliolo Collection.

Lot N: 0800

UGO ATTARDI (1923 - 2006)

Untitled.

38 x 38 cm

53/375. Signature engraved lower left; edition engraved lower right. DL Arte, Milan authenticity certificate on photo.

Lot N: 0803

UGO ATTARDI (1923 - 2006)

Ulisse'sTrip.

27 x 35.5 x 3 cm

44/150. Edition and signature engraved lower right. DL Arte, Milan authenticity certificate on photo.

First session 1-88 24/07/19

Second session 89-178 24/07/19

Third session 179-268 24/07/19

18:00

Fourth session 269-358 25/07/19

Fifth session 359-446 25/07/19

Sixth session 447-536 25/07/19

18:00

Seventh session 537-626 26/07/19

Eighth session 627-716 26/07/19

Ninths session 717-803 26/07/19

18:00

Artist

ADRIANO SPILIMBERGO (1908 - 1975) AGOSTINO CANCOGNI (n. 1950) AI WEIWEI (n. 1957) ALBERT BARREDA (n. 1945) ALBERTO CASTELLI (n. 1970) ALESSANDRO GALLOTTI (1879 - 1961) ALEXIS KEUNEN (1921 - 1989) ALFREDO BELTRAME (1901 - 1996) ALFREDO PINI (n. 1958) ANDRE' DERAIN (1880 - 1954) ANDREA CASCELLA (1919 - 1990) ANDREA MAURO (n. 1954) ANDY WARHOL (1928 - 1987) ANGELO BRESCIANINI (n. 1948) ANGELO DE AQUINO (1937 - 2007) ANGELO DI TOMMASO (n. 1953) ANGELO TOZZI (n. 1960) ANNALISA PIROVANO ANONIMO ANTONELLO CAPOZZI (n. 1972) ANTONIO BUI ANTONIO CORPORA (1909 - 2004) ANTONIO FOMEZ (n. 1937) ANTONIO MARIA NARDI (1897 - 1973) ANTONIO MINEZZI (n. 1939) ANTONIO NOCERA (n. 1949) ANTONIO NUNZIANTE (n. 1956) ANTONIO RAGGETTI ANTONIO SAPIENZA (n. 1936) ANTONIO SCIACCA (n. 1957) AOI HUBER-KONO (n. 1936) ARTISTA DEL XX SECOLO ARTISTA ITALIANO DEL XIX SECOLO ARTURO CARMASSI (n. 1925) ATHOS FACCINCANI (n. 1951) BARBARA BARGAGNA (n. 1971) BEN ORMENESE (1930 - 2013) BERNARD AUBERTIN (1934 - 2015) BETTINO CRAXI (1934 - 2000) BRUNO ARTIOLI (1943 - 2000) BRUNO BANI (n. 1964) BRUNO DONZELLI (n. 1941) BRUNO PULGA (1922 - 1992) BRUNO SAETTI (1902 - 1984) CARLA ACCARDI (1924 - 2014) CARLO LORO (n. 1915) CORRADO FERGNANI (1910 - 1986) COSTANZA MANTOVANI D. DONADONI DANILO MANENTI (n. 1951) DARIO AGRIMI (n. 1980) DARIO MANINI (n. 1946) DAVIDE CARMINATI DINO CASTELVECCHI (n. 1935) DODO (1907 - 1998) DOMENICO PURIFICATO (1915 - 1984) DONNA COX EDOARDO FRANCESCHINI (1928 - 2006) EDOARDO GIORDANO (1904 - 1974) ELIO MARIANI (n. 1943) ELISABETTA GUT (n. 1934) ELVIO MARCHIONNI (n. 1944) EMANUELE GIUFFRIDA (n. 1982) EMILIO GRECO (1913 - 1995) EMMA AZZI ENNIO FINZI (n. 1931) ENRICO BAFICO (n. 1943) ENZO L'ACQUA (n. 1938) ENZO ESPOSITO (n. 1946) ENZO GADIOLI (n. 1941) ERNESTO CISTO ERNESTO RIVA ERNESTO TRECCANI (n. 1920) ERSILIA CUFFARO FAITA BONOMO (n. 1955) FERDINANDO MONETA (n. 1932) FERDINANDO QUINTAVALLA (n. 1951) FERNANDO MAZA (n. 1936) FERNANDO DE FILIPPI (n. 1940) FRANCESCA (XX SEC.) FORCELLA FRANCESCA SPANIO (n. 1958) FRANCESCO MUSANTE (n. 1950) FRANCESCO BITONTI (n. 1949) FRANCESCO CHIEPPA (n. 1955) FRANCESCO DI LERNIA (n. 1966) FRANCESCO MESSINA (1900 - 1995) FRANCO GENTILINI (1911 - 1982) GABRIELE MUCCHI (1899 - 2002) GAETANO GRILLO (n. 1952) GASPARE GISONE (n. 1975) GAVINO GANAU (n. 1966) GELINDO CRIVELLARO (1949 - 2017) GETULIO ALVIANI (1939 - 2018) GHEORGHE TIRLA (n. 1965) GIAN MARCO MONTESANO (n. 1949) GIANCARLO BRAGHIERI (n. 1930) GIANLUCA MATTI GIANNI BERTINI (1922 - 2010) GINO MAROTTA (1935 - 2012) GIO GAIANI (n. 1938) GIO PONTI GIO' PONTI (1891 - 1979) GIORGIO FERRARONI SEGALIN (n. 1931) GIORGIO CHIESI (n. 1941) GIORGIO DI VENERE (n. 1927) GIORGIO GALLI (n. 1958) GIOSETTA FIORONI (n. 1932) GIULIANO GRATTINI (n. 1951) GIULIANO GRITTINI (n. 1951) GIUSEPPE AMADIO (n. 1944) GIUSEPPE CHIARI (1926 - 2007) GIUSEPPE MANFREDI (1934 - 1987) GIUSEPPE MIGNECO (1908 - 1997) GIUSI SANTORO GRAHAM SUTHERLAND (1903 - 1980) GUALTIERO MOCENNI (n. 1935) GUIDO CREPAX (1933 - 2003) GUIDO GIORDANO (n. 1947) GUY HARLOFF (1933 - 1991) HSIAO CHIN (n. 1935) JAMES FIERAMOSCA (n. 1949) JAMES PICCHETTE (1920 - 1996) JEAN GUADAIRE THOR (n. 1947) JEAN GUADAIRE THOR (n. 1947) JOSE' RAMON ALEJANDRO (n. 1943) JOSEPH BEUYS (1921-1986) & JAMES LEE BYARS (1932-1997) BEUYS (1921 - 1986) JUAN SEGURA (n. 1956) K27 KARL BLOSSFELDT (1865 - 1932) KONO HUBER-KONO (n. 1936) KOSTAS POLYCHRONOPOULOS (1931 - 1975) LADISLAV NOVAK (1925 - 1999) LENINE DELIMA MEDEIROS (n. 1935) LEO BORGHI (n. 1937) LEONARDO SANTOLI (n. 1959) LEONARDO BUSINARO LUC LATHION (1931 - 2013) LUCA ALINARI (n. 1943) LUCA PATELLA (n. 1934) LUCIA CAMPANI LUCIANO CHINAGLIA (n. 1951) LUCIANO MINGUZZI (1911 - 2004) LUCIO DEL PEZZO (n. 1933) LUIGI (XX-XXI) FIORETTI LUIGI BONIFACIO (1912 - 1988) LUIGI GRANDE (n. 1939) LUKA MONCALEANO (n. 1990) MALIPIERO (n. 1934) MANLIO ONORATO (n. 1951) MANON DERMIS (n. 1981) MARCELLO GUASTI (1924 - 2019) MARCO GRADI (n. 1955) MARCO LODOLA (n. 1955) MARCO MARINELLI (n. 1963) MARIA GIOVANNA PERI (n. 1978) MARIA LAI (1919 - 2013) MARIA MURGIA (n. 1935) MARIA PIA FANNA RONCORONI (n. 1925) MARIAELISA LEBORONI (n. 1934) MARINA APOLLONIO (n. 1940) MARIO BENEDETTI (n. 1938) MARIO BOZZI (1910 - 1987) MARIO CEROLI (n. 1938) MARIO DONIZETTI (n. 1932) MARIO GRAZIELLA (n. 1950) MARIO PASCHETTA (n. 1949) MARIO RADICE (1898 - 1987) MARIO SOAVE (n. 1955) MARTINO BISSACCO (n. 1941) MATTEO PEDRALI (1913 - 1980) MAURIZIO AZZOLINI (n. 1933) MAURIZIO CATTELAN (n. 1960) MAURIZIO DEL VECCHIO (n. 1962) MAURO CAPELLI (n. 1959) MAURO REGGIANI (1897 - 1980) MAX ODDONE MELONISKI (n. 1943) MICHAEL SCIULLI MICHELANGELO PISTOLETTO (n. 1933) MICHELE VENTURI (1932 - 2005) MICHELE CASCELLA (1892 - 1989) MILO CATTANEO (n. 1940) MIMMO GERMANA' (1944 - 1992) MIMMO ROTELLA (1918 - 2006) MINO TROMBINI (n. 1932) MIRCO BARDI (n. 1970) MIRKO ANESIN MITZUO MITZUO MOACIR ANDRADE (n. 1927) NANDO CHIAPPA (1934 - 2017) NICO CASSARA' NICO PALADINI (n. 1949) NICOLA MASTROCINQUE (1939 - 2010) NICOLA VIETTI (n. 1945) NINO CAFFE' (1909 - 1975) NON IDENTIFICATO AUTORE NORBERTO PROIETTI (1927 - 2009) ODDINO GUARNERI (1932 - 2015) ORAZIO BACCI (n. 1941) ORFEO TAMBURI (1910 - 1994) OSCAR DI PRATA (1910 - 2006) OTTO HOFFMANN (1907 - 1996) PAOLO CASSARA (n. 1968) PAOLO DA NORCIA (n. 1953) PAOLO DEL GIUDICE (n. 1952) PAOLO GANNA PAOLO MASI (n. 1933) PASQUALE FILANNINO (n. 1942) PAUL BEAUVOIR (1932 - 1972) PIER LUIGI LAVAGNINO (1933 - 1999) PIER PAOLO NUDI (n. 1971) PIERINO ZAPPELLA PIERLUIGI DE LUTTI (n. 1959) PIERO MANZONI (1933 - 1963) PIERO MAZZI (n. 1938) PIERRE ALEXANDRE GRAZIANI (n. 1932) PINO DEODATO (n. 1950) RAFFAELE LATTUADA (n. 1936) REGGIANI REMO BRINDISI (1918 - 1996) REMO SQUILLANTINI (1920 - 1996) RENATO NOSEK (n. 1946) RENZO CROCIARA (n. 1950) RENZO NUCARA (n. 1955) RICCARDO LICATA (n. 1929) RINALDO NOVALI (n. 1952) RITA GALLE' (n. 1930) ROBERTA CORRENTI (n. 1945) ROBERTA PUGNO ROBERTO MASI (n. 1940) RODOLFO ZITO (1934 - 1995) ROMANO CONVERSANO (1920 - 2010) ROMANO MUSSOLINI (1927 - 2008) ROSARIO ARIZZA (n. 1951) ROY LICHTENSTEIN (1923 - 1997) RURIK (n. 1960) SALVADOR DALI' (1904 - 1989) SALVATORE FIUME (1915 - 1997) SANDRO CHIA (n. 1946) SANTE MONACHESI (1910 - 1991) SARAH JEFFREIES (n. 1979) SAVERIO TERRUSO (1938 - 2003) SCHOOL ROYAL SIMONA WELLER (n. 1940) TAKAHASHI SHU (1930 - 1987) TOMMASO ARSCONE (n. 1980) TONINO CAPUTO (n. 1933) TONINO CRAGNOLINI (n. 1937) UGO ATTARDI (1923 - 2006) UGO CARUSO (n. 1926) UGO NESPOLO (n. 1941) ULISSE (n. 1957) ULISSE GUALTIERI (n. 1957) VALENTINO MARRA (n. 1956) VENTURINO VENTURI (1918 - 2002) VINCENZO CENSOTTI (1913 - 2005) VINCENZO DE STASIO WALTER PIACESI (n. 1929) WOLFANGO INTELISANO (n. 1942) XAVIER BUENO (1915 - 1979) YAYOI KUSAMA (n. 1929) YURI RODKINE (n. 1960)